Najlepsi w LXXXII edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Wyzima HandlowaVirtux2043611940
2.EmineyEminey34837828
3.StolicaGniewko143407515
4.PakoleosPakoleos108486717
5.Wielka KozołupaKozołupa114976600
6.luxemwaldi82926120
7.Kol_VirtuxVirtux74835399
8.TurynSilesia Superior82275396
9.StolicaGedanensis148285305
10.RadogostZiemia Peruna 105234852

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Virtux149
2.Kozołupa147
3.Gedanensis135
4.Ziemia Peruna 125
5.Mameluki107
6.Buntownicy78
7.Civitas solis62
8.Sabahan60
9.Pakoleos59
10.Rohan58

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Królestwo Małgorzaty IPakoleos10241169527108944
2.Poremon TrimitarVirtux21309606369341
3.Chanat MarmaroskiKozołupa41309479256448
4.FeixMameluki21208250554233
5.Księstwo ŚląskieRepublika Włoska31157064037644
6.QAnonGedanensis11138537731998
7.Gniew Czterech TwarzyZiemia Peruna 1946237437797
8.Orle GniazdaRohan2896272039947
9.Księstwo GłogowskieGniewko2605437228337
10.LeliwiciLeliwa2533635115009