Najlepsi w LXXX edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.GrytoObodryt1491831631
2.JomsborgKrogulec1289016891
3.CentrumHerbis1387113397
4.Willcwaldi110749825
5.PortowaPakoleos125517637
6.Stolica GrallaKrólestwo Gralla120007412
7.BobrogródBobrzanie125586733
8.CROSSTerabithia76644819
9.Kol_HarrowHarrow80484808
10.UlanówKsięstwo Ulanowskie126934618

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Księstwo Ulanowskie203
2.Haubicki186
3.Królestwo Gralla176
4.Sebkowo150
5.Korona Królestwa142
6.Harrow133
7.Krogulec130
8.Siedliszcze121
9.Mameluki94
10.Leliwa89

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Królestwo Małgorzaty IPakoleos1219213836291249
2.Nocni ŁowcyHaubicki31237716836996
3.Bob budowniczyKorona Królestwa11147381850344
4.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie11047801345363
5.Królestwo GrallaKrólestwo Gralla1967429538759
6.LeliwiciLeliwa1885454831568
7.Jesień ŚredniowieczaKrogulec1856328334641
8.HANZASebkowo1845906633227
9.AcarnaniaMameluki1826018839928
10.Dynastia JagiellonówSiedliszcze1825094915841