Najlepsi w LXXIV edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.BirtuSirWrock132009656
2....ULLMacedonia103758990
3.BischofsburgRohan83548574
4.MictlanJola56578033
5.Vitawa dał dylaJola45824806
6.UlanówKsięstwo Ulanowskie85824716
7.KORONAMorfina89794246
8.HopHopHarrow68033905
9.Stolica GrallaKrólestwo Gralla85253540
10.Sztolnie PółnocnePiotrogrod50082410

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Haubicki175
2.Księstwo Ulanowskie161
3.Siedliszcze138
4.Harrow130
5.Jola114
6.Mameluki111
7.Rohan100
8.Gothlers69
9.SirWrock68
10.Macedonia66

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Imperium AsyryjskieSirWrock516411886464592
2.RagnarokMameluki31177758846932
3.Orle GniazdaRohan1966252432467
4.Ludy PółnocyHaubicki1916544130974
5.Poddani Jego WoliHarrow1875849622553
6.Dynastia JagiellonówSiedliszcze1815059019510
7.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie1785330133181
8.Kujawświerkowo3684258425198
9.FremeniCivitas solis2643481618716
10.Królestwo GrallaKrólestwo Gralla1563704918313