Najlepsi w LXVI edycji gry GOTYX

Powrót

TOP osad

 OsadaKsięstwoIlość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Orle GniazdoKsięstwo Doliny2178034749
2.KamiennaMaliB1016210003
3.DąbkiCezar192027580
4.STOLICAPaszczowo114745462
5.OGNISKOClan of Knights65113959
6.BriańskNethrill130563850
7.LochHarrow65283708
8.JoppaMameluki48552770
9.UlanówKsięstwo Ulanowskie71642440
10.Czarna puszczaCivitas solis69382315

TOP księstw

 KsięstwoPunkty
1.Siedliszcze349
2.Księstwo Doliny239
3.Clan of Knights178
4.Paszczowo153
5.Nataseva130
6.Cezar124
7.Harrow124
8.Księstwo Ulanowskie118
9.Nethrill115
10.Danzig105

TOP związków

 ZwiązekHegemonIlość
księstw
Ilość
osad
Ilość
gruntów
Ilość
mieszkańców
1.Ludy DolinyKsięstwo Doliny324317672899135
2.Dynastia JagiellonówSiedliszcze119112495970451
3.Unus Pro MultisDanzig5997503438910
4.Kresowe StaniceKsięstwo Ulanowskie3976553334574
5.CLANClan of Knights1946205130574
6.Zwiazek PolskoAngielskiMaliB3845951338921
7.Ziemia SmoleńskaNethrill1795974930132
8.BahryciMameluki1774419222422
9.Ludzie ImienniAngland2744806627583
10.Hordy NatasevaNataseva1675600012690